Mens division 3

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
Tasburgh Mens 112812720
Blofield Mens 212792920
SOS Mens 311514814
Tasburgh Mens 212476112
FBI Mens 112495910
PSC Mens1136634
Stalham Mens1226822