Mixed division 4

League table for the 2017 / 2018 season.

TeamMatches playedGames forGames AgainstPoints
SOS Mixed 411821711
FBI Mixed 11163369
Mid-Norfolk Mixed 21260487
Besthorpe Mixed1153465
PSC Mixed1136634
Stalham Mixed1144553
Walsham Warriors Mixed 11113860